High Power Isolator

980nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator

The 980nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling, high return loss, excellent environmental stability and reliability.

1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator-2W

1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator is one of the in-line type.They’re characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling.They are ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

780/808nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator

The 780/808nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling. It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

850nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator

The 850nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling. It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

980nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator

980nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator is one of the fiber in and free space out isolators. These high-power handling isolators have a pigtail fiber input and a collimated-beam output.

980nm Multimode High Power Isolator

The 980nm Multimode High Power Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling.It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

1053nm/1080nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator- 20~50W

The 1053nm/1080nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling, It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator- 10W

The 1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling,It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator- 20~50W

The 1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator 20W is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling,It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator- 100~150W

The 1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator 100~150W is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling. It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

1064nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator-10W

The 1064nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator-10W is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling. It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

1064nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator-20W

The 1064nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator-20W is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling. It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

1064nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator-50W

The 1064nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator-50W is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling. It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

1064nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator-100W

The 1064nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator-100W is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling. It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator

The 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling, It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.

1310nm/1550nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator

The 1310nm/1550nmHigh Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling, high return loss, It is ideal for fiber laser and instrumentation applications.


  • 1
  • 2